Details

Date Time League Season
March 15, 2018 3:45 pm Boys Grade 9 Division 2018

Court

Holy Trinity High School

Results

Holy Trinity High Tigers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dylan Hillier-200001000000000000
5Ryan Codner-000000000000000000
6Jacob Moores-600002002000000001
7Brady Gibbons-200001000000000000
13Jonathan Cantwell-000000000000000000
14Will Cole-200001000000000000
15Liam Edwards-40000200000020.00000
16Dane Burke-2000000000022100.00000
20Matthew JonesGuard200001000000000001
24ColinForward300001000001250.00000
30Jacob Crowe-200001000000000000
31Kyle Squires-000000000000000000
41Alex Nugent-000000000000000000
50Ryan Clarke-4000010000022100.00000
52Ethan Decker-600003000000000000
 Total 35000014002005800002

Head Coach: Mark Jones

St. Paul’s Junior High Vipers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
16Alejandro LopezGuard1400005004000000000
7Alex NunesForward-Guard000000000000000000
23Dylan MorganForward-Guard000000000000000000
17Hunter McGrathForward-Center000000000000000001
13Jacob GillisForward-Center1300006001000000000
29Jesse HigdonForward-Center000000000000000000
11Jordan WinterForward200001000000000001
9Liai TongForward-Guard1000004002000000001
24Liam DaltonForward-Guard150000700100010.00000
34Michael KellyForward200001000000000000
33Tiernan MacCharlesForward-Guard300001001000000000
10Zach BiyalaGuard400002000000000000
22Zake d’EntremontGuard900004001000000001
Matt Ward-500002001000000000
 Total 770000330011000100004

Head Coach: Dave d’Entremont

PTS
35
77
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
14
33
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
11
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
0
FTA
8
1
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
2
4

KO KO FT