Details

Date Time League Season
February 22, 2018 5:00 pm Boys High School Division 2018

Court

Leary's Brook Junior High

Results

Team1234T
Rock Elite 21415231668
Rock Elite 12219281887

Rock Elite 2

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Ehab KhamisForward700003001000000002
13Pierce CruzGuard800004000000000001
9Liai TongForward-Guard700003001000000003
16Alejandro LopezGuard1300005000002366.70002
17Reed HearnGuard400002000000000001
24Liam DaltonForward-Guard1000004002000000001
33Tiernan MacCharlesForward-Guard1300005002001250.00001
37Nathan ChildsForward-Center600002000002633.30001
 Total 6800002800600511000012

Head Coach: Brad Sherriffs

Rock Elite 1

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Taj ExleyGuard800004000000000002
4Owen FlynnGuard000000000000000002
16Innocent NdaitouroumForward-Guard400002000000000000
19Nick Rowe MahonGuard000000000000000000
21Nick EdwardsForward-Center26000012002000000001
24Ethan VeyForward270000110030022100.00001
27Ben GrandyForward-Guard500002001000000003
31Russ CorbettCenter900004000001250.00000
33George KirklandForward-Center800004000000000002
 Total 870000390060034000011

Head Coach: Tony Oliver

PTS
68
87
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
28
39
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
6
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
3
FTA
11
4
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
12
11

KO KO FT