Boys Grade 5 & 6 Summer League

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Summer League

PlayerPTSFGMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Alex Kennedy3413283--725.0004.9
Aidan Noftall4220240--650.0007.0
Saleh Abdelrahim4220240--650.0007.0
Colton St. Croix40176104--660.0006.7
Aiden Maloney5025025--80.0006.3
Cam Stoyles5326150--520.00010.6
Lucas Mate10954126--650.00018.2
Nicholas Pine37125102--550.0007.4
Kain Tobin147003--70.0002.0
Jake Butler00020--60.0000.0
Ben Collingwood8040000--70.00011.4
Sawyer LeBlanc1396411176--764.70619.9
Parker Kennedy41012--50.0000.8
Rowan Antle2311142--625.0003.8
Jarod Snow9346123--950.00010.3
Patrick Cole109525107--950.00012.1
Nicole Marriz Pitao2713112--4100.0006.8
Calista Higdon147000--50.0002.8
Jack105020--10.00010.0
Ethan Kanwal105002--10.00010.0