Boys Grade 7 & 8 Summer League

Boys Grade 7 & 8 Summer League

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Jesse Vinicombe64320007--100.0006.4
Martin O’Brien840010--30.0002.7
Sam Pearce1670004--40.0004.0
Conor Dinn1350111--5100.0002.6
Reegan Noftall87430143--625.00014.5
Ryan Chaytor662908143--657.14311.0
Nathan Power000000--30.0000.0
Brayden McGrath51250175--414.28612.8
Kenny Brown28130264--733.3334.0
Maxwell LeDrew24111112--3100.0008.0
Noah Walsh1360121--350.0004.3
Keegan Riggs1470000--30.0004.7
Cameron Johnson41190350--460.00010.3
James Ryan78371374--442.85719.5
Aaron Ryan1360140--425.0003.3
Cameron Lee38190000--40.0009.5
Lucas Haynes24110252--340.0008.0
Curtis Whittle37180142--325.00012.3
Liam Rowe43210130--533.3338.6
Noah Andrecyk26130000--70.0003.7
Gabe Matthews56270251--640.0009.3
Cole Gerhardt1990120--550.0003.8
Alex Collingwood840000--30.0002.7
Ben Hogan1040220--1100.00010.0
Olufikayo Alabi1570124--650.0002.5
Athen Whelan1680001--50.0003.2
Sam Rogers1637718215--1038.09516.3
Luke Murphy65310342--975.0007.2
Alex Boland23110132--733.3333.3
Carter Doyle27130111--5100.0005.4
Blake Rideout1680000--60.0002.7
Brayden Chafe48240001--70.0006.9
Jackson Rose107510552--7100.00015.3
Jack Walters44220003--60.0007.3
Brady Littlejohn6829010112--790.9099.7
Oliver Bartlett1570161--516.6673.0
Sean Hogan210000--10.0002.0
Luke Holloway67321245--750.0009.6
Kyle Tucker24110252--640.0004.0
Robin Flynn683106112--554.54513.6
Noah Collins1276007213--633.33321.2
Nathaniel Walsh26120282--625.0004.3
Matilda Mulcahy210000--30.0000.7
Rachel O’Brien1890001--50.0003.6
Corneille Kakoko236110971212--1058.33323.6
Jaxon Hicks1040222--1100.00010.0
Emily Gibbons630000--60.0001.0
Jesse Fitzgerald000000--10.0000.0
Ziad Lftisi210021--40.0000.5
Samuel McIssac1680002--60.0002.7
Michael210000--10.0002.0