Boys High School Division

Boys High School Division

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Andrew Power000000--10.0000.0
Noah Pippy311000--10.0003.0
Pierce Cruz2390567--483.33311.5
Jack Fiander6225481510--753.3338.9
Pat Duff611350--260.0003.0
Jordan Walker520113--4100.0001.7
Jaden Addie1150110--1100.00011.0
Ish Chapla510344--375.0002.5
Ben Halfyard7029661712--535.29414.0
Owen Flynn27102365--950.0003.9
Thomas Howell832013--40.0004.0
Alex Earle932110--4100.0002.3
Logan Niblock730120--350.0003.5
Brandon Mercer210000--10.0002.0
Noel Vinnicombe2991794--677.7784.8
Cole Martin1250269--533.3334.0
Isaiah Santos10131345--375.00010.0
Brad Lamontagne37161469--466.6679.3
Nathan Slade1050026--50.0002.5
Daniel Thorne620020--40.0003.0
Ehab Khamis7.25132128--450.0007.3
Michael Healey000000--40.0000.0
Ben Oliver622003--30.0002.0
Joel Greenham100147--425.0000.3
Liai Tong108451261024--960.00012.0
Matt Pawley210001--40.0002.0
Nick Duff35155004--40.0008.8
Jacob Reid98371113189--572.22219.6
Cole Careen1360122--250.0006.5
Ham Kangam241022411--650.0006.0
Liam Martin16426103--360.0008.0
Jack Clancey210025--30.0001.0
Gavin Perry1151123--250.0005.5
Logan McCue520144--425.0001.3
Jacob Gillis42202005--70.0007.0
Taj Exley461826911--666.6677.7
Dylan Bromley630024--30.0006.0
Luke Sherriffs8131109157--760.00011.6
Nick Young22904109--440.0005.5
Innocent Ndaitouroum7631951428--1135.7148.4
Ethan Power210003--30.0001.0
Alejandro Lopez6.5111234--866.6676.5
Logan Millard2292247--550.0005.5
Reed Hearn22100234--466.66711.0
Jason Rowsell620225--4100.0002.0
Hunter McGrath913721518176' 3"195683.33318.2
Regan King2193004--10.00021.0
Russ Corbett6227081414--857.1438.9
Nick Rowe Mahon1050002--50.0003.3
Matthew Jones552532217--8100.00011.0
Nick Edwards90407125--550.00018.0
Zake d’Entremont83261768115' 5"130lbs975.00011.9
Dylan Morgan000000--00.0000.0
Ethan Vey160591713197--968.42117.8
Tyler Hartery2366142--425.0005.8
Liam Dalton140561791214--1075.00014.0
Ben Grandy23921215--750.0003.8
Alex Bruneau1150133--233.33311.0
Connor Warren562417138--553.84611.2
Arpan Singh13354916289--857.14316.6
George Kirkland10444081516--853.33313.0
Colby Stephen39174125--650.0007.8
Tiernan MacCharles9038104820--1050.0009.0
Russ Noseworthy351425719--771.4297.0
Nathan Childs91400112113--1052.38110.1
JP Abagass102406163114--851.61312.8
Michael Grandy731001--30.0002.3
Will Moss000002--20.0000.0
Johann Johannson510341--175.0000.0