Rosters

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Summer League

76ers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Lucas Mate109540126--650.00018.2
Nicholas Pine371205102--550.0007.4
Kain Tobin1470003--70.0002.0
Jake Butler000020--60.0000.0

Celtics

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Ben Collingwood80400000--70.00011.4
Sawyer LeBlanc13964011176--764.70619.9
Parker Kennedy410012--50.0000.8
Rowan Antle23110142--625.0003.8

Spurs

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Alex Kennedy34130283--725.0004.9
Aidan Noftall42200240--650.0007.0
Saleh Abdelrahim42200240--650.0007.0
Colton St. Croix401706104--660.0006.7
Calista Higdon1470000--50.0002.8

Warriors

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Aiden Maloney50250025--80.0006.3
Cam Stoyles53260150--520.00010.6
Jarod Snow93460123--950.00010.3
Patrick Cole1095205107--950.00012.1
Nicole Marriz Pitao27130112--4100.0006.8

Boys Grade 7 & 8 Summer League

Cavaliers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Sam Pearce1670004--40.0004.0
Conor Dinn1350111--5100.0002.6
Reegan Noftall87430143--625.00014.5
Ryan Chaytor662908143--657.14311.0
Nathan Power000000--30.0000.0
Noah Andrecyk26130000--70.0003.7
Corneille Kakoko236110971212--1058.33323.6
Samuel McIssac1680002--60.0002.7

Lakers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Jesse Vinicombe64320007--100.0006.4
Sam Rogers1637718215--1038.09516.3
Luke Murphy65310342--975.0007.2
Alex Boland23110132--733.3333.3
Carter Doyle27130111--5100.0005.4
Blake Rideout1680000--60.0002.7
Brayden Chafe48240001--70.0006.9
Robin Flynn683106112--554.54513.6

Jazz

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Gabe Matthews56270251--640.0009.3
Cole Gerhardt1990120--550.0003.8
Alex Collingwood840000--30.0002.7
Olufikayo Alabi1570124--650.0002.5
Athen Whelan1680001--50.0003.2
Noah Collins1276007213--633.33321.2
Nathaniel Walsh26120282--625.0004.3
Jaxon Hicks1040222--1100.00010.0

Pacers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Ben Hogan1040220--1100.00010.0
Jackson Rose107510552--7100.00015.3
Jack Walters44220003--60.0007.3
Brady Littlejohn6829010112--790.9099.7
Oliver Bartlett1570161--516.6673.0
Sean Hogan210000--10.0002.0
Luke Holloway67321245--750.0009.6
Kyle Tucker24110252--640.0004.0
Ziad Lftisi210021--40.0000.5

Raptors

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTATOHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Martin O’Brien840010--30.0002.7
Brayden McGrath51250170--414.28612.8
Kenny Brown28130260--733.3334.0
Maxwell LeDrew24111110--3100.0008.0
Noah Walsh1360120--350.0004.3
Keegan Riggs1470000--30.0004.7
Cameron Johnson41190350--460.00010.3
Emily Gibbons630000--60.0001.0
Jesse Fitzgerald000000--10.0000.0

Rockets

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
James Ryan78371374--442.85719.5
Aaron Ryan1360140--425.0003.3
Cameron Lee38190000--40.0009.5
Lucas Haynes24110252--340.0008.0
Curtis Whittle37180142--325.00012.3
Liam Rowe43210130--533.3338.6
Matilda Mulcahy210000--30.0000.7
Rachel O’Brien1890001--50.0003.6

Boys Grade 9 League

Boys Grade 9 Division

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Jesse Vinicombe000000--00.0000.0
Momoh310120--150.0003.0
Andrew Power311002--30.0001.0
Pierce Cruz271230814--100.0002.7
Myles Bedford630006--60.0001.0
Ian Andersen840012--30.0004.0
Ethan Efford100121--150.0001.0
Matt Ward731005--50.0001.4
Gavin Barry100160--116.6671.0
Jack Fiander371810210--50.0007.4
Thomas Coombs1260002--20.00012.0
Bower Isaacs1663165--816.6672.0
Nick St. Croix12404165--825.0001.5
Alex Dalton17703715--1042.8572.1
Adam Asey730122--350.0003.5
Ben Lundrigan1981284--925.0002.1
Blake Warren24101389--737.5004.8
Nathan Trimm1671151--720.0002.7
Justin Hepditch210026--80.0000.3
Lucas Keats40155594--755.5565.7
Owen Flynn5121361211--950.0005.7
Tyler Eddy103131924--1015.7891.1
Isaac Bailey18606811--875.0002.3
Dylan Hillier511020--70.0000.7
Nathan211001610--1016.6672.1
Jason Barron1050023--70.0001.7
Jio Drake129525203829--952.63214.3
Ahmed Shehata269531211--825.0003.3
Ryan Codner840006--80.0001.0
Noel Vinnicombe5223421215--1316.6674.0
Liam Bavis30132250--440.0007.5
Brady Spencer420001--70.0000.7
Jacob Asey5826151420--1335.7145.3
Marc McShane47222147--625.0007.8
Jacob Moores40158235--966.6674.4
Alex B22101005--80.0002.8
Gabe210002--10.0002.0
Chase Wellon1151021--50.0003.7
Alex Nunes1450457--1180.0001.4
Mike Bambrick1773002--60.0002.8
Brady Gibbons26120267--533.3335.2
Kyle Faulkner452005612--883.3336.4
Finbar Browne731021--80.0000.9
Mason65265896--588.88913.0
Ben Oliver66297145--925.0007.3
Liai Tong1104985919--1255.5569.2
Reed Spencer19705106--750.0003.2
Nick A.16711218--1050.0001.6
Nick Duff693047136--953.8468.6
Michael Walsh1460260--833.3332.3
Curtis Peddle310154--820.0000.4
Conor Shortall3917051421--1035.7144.3
Zach Biyala291401211--950.0004.1
Sam Kangon32135167--816.6674.0
Josh Vallis420001--80.0000.5
Zach Coffey13601210--850.0001.6
Adam James840002--40.0002.7
Jordan Winter210004--60.0000.4
Luke Moller291107118--963.6363.2
Luke Metcalfe22100253--540.0007.3
Sam Kirkland602635919--855.5567.5
Nathan Nanayakkara1680007--90.0002.0
Gavin Perry8032881913--1042.1058.9
Carter Gill4820082121--838.0956.0
Jacob Gillis562337811--1187.5005.1
Ethan Keane5623191811--850.0007.0
Jonathan Cantwell630003--80.0000.8
Nathan Randell6300311--60.0001.2
Braydon Dooley840011--80.0001.0
Cameron Stanford12860351316--738.46218.3
Will Cole2192132--733.3333.0
Liam Edwards48211592--755.5566.9
Matt Ward000000--10.0000.0
Sean De Sagun482062126--816.6676.9
Keegan Laundry000000--00.0000.0
Keegan Laundry271105138--638.4624.5
Innocent Ndaitouroum281222612--833.3333.5
Alejandro Lopez6426111216--1250.0005.8
Dane Burke33134362--950.0003.7
Reed Hearn6023311169--868.7508.6
Justin Layden2395005--60.0003.8
Hunter McGrath96440822196' 3"1951136.3649.6
Russ Corbett33150347--775.0005.5
Nick Rowe Mahon1042003--100.0001.1
Zach Cole16800513--100.0002.0
Matthew Jones42165578--771.4296.0
Zake d’Entremont82311181985' 5"130lbs1142.1058.2
Daniel Biggin421717912--777.7787.0
Nick Y.321600110--100.0003.2
Dylan Morgan65251141211--1033.3338.1
Ben Yansaneh3715071424--1050.0003.7
Ethan Vey8533613218--761.90512.1
Ethan Noftall1570176--814.2862.1
Liam Dalton110421311158--1173.33311.0
Mycah833314497--1044.4448.3
Ben Grandy1031127--650.0001.7
Jesse Higdon41190353--860.0005.9
Brandon521000--40.0001.3
Jacob Crowe261202917--922.2222.9
Keaton311021--30.0001.0
Kyle Squires1570120--850.0001.9
TJ Careen1151001--10.00011.0
Connor Nash461748178--847.0595.8
Coady O’Hallerhan56220122011--760.0009.3
Tiernan MacCharles773392614--1233.3337.0
Andrew Butler310141--425.0000.8
Michael Kelly941004--100.0001.1
Russ Noseworthy94373172913--1358.6219.4
Damien Velasquez000022--20.0000.0
Nathan Childs129562152514--1360.00011.7
Kyle Taylor4419151310--938.4624.9
JP Abagass833478259--832.00010.4
Cameron2185013--40.0007.0
Jack Sullivan100121--250.0001.0
Michael Grandy521000--90.0000.6
Sam Sheppard3012061215--1150.0003.0
Alex Nugent1991004--90.0002.1
Lewis Peters731003--90.0001.0
Coady Walsh6104142--428.5711.5
Ryan Clarke1460231--766.6672.0
Chris Tobin630002--60.0001.0
Daniel51218134--1033.3335.1
Ethan Decker24100053--80.0003.0
Matthew731008--90.0000.8
Johann Johannson4320121214--1216.6674.3