Rosters

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Summer League

76ers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Lucas Mate109540126--650.00018.2
Nicholas Pine371205102--550.0007.4
Kain Tobin1470003--70.0002.0
Jake Butler000020--60.0000.0

Celtics

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Ben Collingwood80400000--70.00011.4
Sawyer LeBlanc13964011176--764.70619.9
Parker Kennedy410012--50.0000.8
Rowan Antle23110142--625.0003.8

Spurs

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Alex Kennedy34130283--725.0004.9
Aidan Noftall42200240--650.0007.0
Saleh Abdelrahim42200240--650.0007.0
Colton St. Croix401706104--660.0006.7
Calista Higdon1470000--50.0002.8

Warriors

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Aiden Maloney50250025--80.0006.3
Cam Stoyles53260150--520.00010.6
Jarod Snow93460123--950.00010.3
Patrick Cole1095205107--950.00012.1
Nicole Marriz Pitao27130112--4100.0006.8

Boys Grade 7 & 8 Summer League

Cavaliers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Sam Pearce1670004--40.0004.0
Conor Dinn1350111--5100.0002.6
Reegan Noftall87430143--625.00014.5
Ryan Chaytor662908143--657.14311.0
Nathan Power000000--30.0000.0
Noah Andrecyk26130000--70.0003.7
Corneille Kakoko236110971212--1058.33323.6
Samuel McIssac1680002--60.0002.7

Lakers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Jesse Vinicombe64320007--100.0006.4
Sam Rogers1637718215--1038.09516.3
Luke Murphy65310342--975.0007.2
Alex Boland23110132--733.3333.3
Carter Doyle27130111--5100.0005.4
Blake Rideout1680000--60.0002.7
Brayden Chafe48240001--70.0006.9
Robin Flynn683106112--554.54513.6

Jazz

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Gabe Matthews56270251--640.0009.3
Cole Gerhardt1990120--550.0003.8
Alex Collingwood840000--30.0002.7
Olufikayo Alabi1570124--650.0002.5
Athen Whelan1680001--50.0003.2
Noah Collins1276007213--633.33321.2
Nathaniel Walsh26120282--625.0004.3
Jaxon Hicks1040222--1100.00010.0

Pacers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Ben Hogan1040220--1100.00010.0
Jackson Rose107510552--7100.00015.3
Jack Walters44220003--60.0007.3
Brady Littlejohn6829010112--790.9099.7
Oliver Bartlett1570161--516.6673.0
Sean Hogan210000--10.0002.0
Luke Holloway67321245--750.0009.6
Kyle Tucker24110252--640.0004.0
Ziad Lftisi210021--40.0000.5

Raptors

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTATOHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Martin O’Brien840010--30.0002.7
Brayden McGrath51250170--414.28612.8
Kenny Brown28130260--733.3334.0
Maxwell LeDrew24111110--3100.0008.0
Noah Walsh1360120--350.0004.3
Keegan Riggs1470000--30.0004.7
Cameron Johnson41190350--460.00010.3
Emily Gibbons630000--60.0001.0
Jesse Fitzgerald000000--10.0000.0

Rockets

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
James Ryan78371374--442.85719.5
Aaron Ryan1360140--425.0003.3
Cameron Lee38190000--40.0009.5
Lucas Haynes24110252--340.0008.0
Curtis Whittle37180142--325.00012.3
Liam Rowe43210130--533.3338.6
Matilda Mulcahy210000--30.0000.7
Rachel O’Brien1890001--50.0003.6