Cavaliers

Cavaliers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Sam Pearce1670004--40.0004.0
Conor Dinn1350111--5100.0002.6
Reegan Noftall87430143--625.00014.5
Ryan Chaytor662908143--657.14311.0
Nathan Power000000--30.0000.0
Noah Andrecyk26130000--70.0003.7
Corneille Kakoko236110971212--1058.33323.6
Samuel McIssac1680002--60.0002.7