Jazz

Jazz

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Gabe Matthews56270251--640.0009.3
Cole Gerhardt1990120--550.0003.8
Alex Collingwood840000--30.0002.7
Olufikayo Alabi1570124--650.0002.5
Athen Whelan1680001--50.0003.2
Noah Collins1276007213--633.33321.2
Nathaniel Walsh26120282--625.0004.3
Jaxon Hicks1040222--1100.00010.0