Lakers

Lakers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Jesse Vinicombe64320007--100.0006.4
Sam Rogers1637718215--1038.09516.3
Luke Murphy65310342--975.0007.2
Alex Boland23110132--733.3333.3
Carter Doyle27130111--5100.0005.4
Blake Rideout1680000--60.0002.7
Brayden Chafe48240001--70.0006.9
Robin Flynn683106112--554.54513.6