Pacers

Pacers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Ben Hogan1040220--1100.00010.0
Jackson Rose107510552--7100.00015.3
Jack Walters44220003--60.0007.3
Brady Littlejohn6829010112--790.9099.7
Oliver Bartlett1570161--516.6673.0
Sean Hogan210000--10.0002.0
Luke Holloway67321245--750.0009.6
Kyle Tucker24110252--640.0004.0
Ziad Lftisi210021--40.0000.5