Raptors

Raptors

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTATOHeightWeightGFT%PPG
Martin O’Brien840010--30.0002.7
Brayden McGrath51250170--414.28612.8
Kenny Brown28130260--733.3334.0
Maxwell LeDrew24111110--3100.0008.0
Noah Walsh1360120--350.0004.3
Keegan Riggs1470000--30.0004.7
Cameron Johnson41190350--460.00010.3
Emily Gibbons630000--60.0001.0
Jesse Fitzgerald000000--10.0000.0