Rockets

Rockets

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFHeightWeightGFT%PPG
James Ryan78371374--442.85719.5
Aaron Ryan1360140--425.0003.3
Cameron Lee38190000--40.0009.5
Lucas Haynes24110252--340.0008.0
Curtis Whittle37180142--325.00012.3
Liam Rowe43210130--533.3338.6
Matilda Mulcahy210000--30.0000.7
Rachel O’Brien1890001--50.0003.6